Skip to content
4Cruises

Join free

Sailings that call at San Francisco, California

Cunard, Holland America Line, Princess Cruises, Seabourn

Filters

10 sailings

Holland America Line · Koningsdam · Mexico

7-Day Classic California Coast

Nov 14, 2026 to Nov 21, 2026 · 7 nights

Round trip from San Diego, California, US

Offers: Have It All - Our Premium Cruise Package, Save on Sunshine

Ports of call and details

From $699 per person, double occupancy$1,104

Inside, Save on Sunshine

Taxes and fees included

Inside
$699$1,104
Ocean View
$799$1,254
Verandah
$849$1,304
Request this sailing

Holland America Line · Eurodam · Panama Canal

21-Day Panama Canal

Apr 3, 2027 to Apr 24, 2027 · 21 nights

Fort Lauderdale, Florida, US to Seattle, Washington, US

Offers: Have It All - Our Premium Cruise Package, Save on Sunshine

Ports of call and details

From $2,199 per person, double occupancy$3,564

Inside, Save on Sunshine

Taxes and fees included

Inside
$2,199$3,564
Ocean View
$2,399$3,764
Verandah
$3,799$5,164
Signature Suite
$6,699$8,064
Neptune Suite
$10,199$11,564
Request this sailing

Holland America Line · Eurodam · Panama Canal

20-Day Panama Canal

Apr 3, 2027 to Apr 23, 2027 · 20 nights

Fort Lauderdale, Florida, US to Vancouver, B.C., CA

Offers: Have It All - Our Premium Cruise Package, Save on Sunshine

Ports of call and details

From $2,104 per person, double occupancy$3,404

Inside, Save on Sunshine

Taxes and fees included

Inside
$2,104$3,404
Ocean View
$2,304$3,604
Verandah
$3,694$4,994
Signature Suite
$6,564$7,864
Neptune Suite
$10,024$11,324
Request this sailing

Holland America Line · Eurodam

6-Day Pacific Coastal Cruise

Apr 17, 2027 to Apr 23, 2027 · 6 nights

San Diego, California, US to Vancouver, B.C., CA

Offers: Have It All - Our Premium Cruise Package, Save on Sunshine

Ports of call and details

From $699 per person, double occupancy$1,089

Inside, Save on Sunshine

Taxes and fees included

Inside
$699$1,089
Ocean View
$749$1,139
Verandah
$949$1,339
Signature Suite
$1,499$1,889
Neptune Suite
$2,299$2,689
Request this sailing

Holland America Line · Nieuw Amsterdam · South America

26-Day Inca Coast: Mexico & Latin America Legendary Voyage

Oct 7, 2027 to Nov 2, 2027 · 26 nights

Vancouver, B.C., CA to San Antonio (Santiago), Chile

Offers: Have It All Early Booking Bonus, Legendary Voyages: 25 – 59 Days

Ports of call and details

From $5,229 per person, double occupancy

Inside, Have It All Early Booking Bonus

Taxes and fees included

Inside
$5,229
Ocean View
$5,529
Verandah
$6,829
Signature Suite
$9,729
Neptune Suite
$12,229
Request this sailing

Holland America Line · Nieuw Amsterdam

5-Day Pacific Coastal Cruise

Oct 7, 2027 to Oct 12, 2027 · 5 nights

Vancouver, B.C., CA to San Diego, California, US

Offers: Have It All Early Booking Bonus

Ports of call and details

From $1,004 per person, double occupancy

Inside, Have It All Early Booking Bonus

Taxes and fees included

Inside
$1,004
Ocean View
$1,104
Verandah
$1,354
Signature Suite
$1,754
Neptune Suite
$2,154
Request this sailing

Holland America Line · Nieuw Amsterdam · South America

41-Day Inca Coast Discovery Collectors' Voyage

Oct 7, 2027 to Nov 17, 2027 · 41 nights

Vancouver, B.C., CA to Buenos Aires, Argentina

Offers: Have It All Early Booking Bonus

Ports of call and details

From $7,764 per person, double occupancy

Inside, Have It All Early Booking Bonus

Taxes and fees included

Inside
$7,764
Ocean View
$8,184
Verandah
$9,974
Signature Suite
$13,714
Neptune Suite
$17,024
Request this sailing

Holland America Line · Koningsdam · Mexico

14-Day Baja Peninsula & Classic California Coast

Nov 6, 2027 to Nov 20, 2027 · 14 nights

Round trip from San Diego, California, US

Offers: Have It All Early Booking Bonus

Ports of call and details

From $2,904 per person, double occupancy

Inside, Have It All Early Booking Bonus

Taxes and fees included

Inside
$2,904
Ocean View
$3,374
Verandah
$3,774
Signature Suite
$6,954
Neptune Suite
$8,194
Request this sailing

Holland America Line · Koningsdam · Mexico

7-Day Classic California Coast

Nov 13, 2027 to Nov 20, 2027 · 7 nights

Round trip from San Diego, California, US

Offers: Have It All Early Booking Bonus

Ports of call and details

From $1,559 per person, double occupancy

Inside, Have It All Early Booking Bonus

Taxes and fees included

Inside
$1,559
Ocean View
$1,809
Verandah
$2,059
Signature Suite
$3,759
Neptune Suite
$4,659
Request this sailing

Holland America Line · Koningsdam · Mexico

14-Day Classic California Coast & Mexican Riviera

Nov 13, 2027 to Nov 27, 2027 · 14 nights

Round trip from San Diego, California, US

Offers: Have It All Early Booking Bonus

Ports of call and details

From $2,934 per person, double occupancy

Inside, Have It All Early Booking Bonus

Taxes and fees included

Inside
$2,934
Ocean View
$3,404
Verandah
$3,814
Signature Suite
$7,044
Neptune Suite
$8,274
Request this sailing

Clear filters

Fares are per person, double occupancy.