Eurodam is a Holland America Line Signature class ship that carries up to 2,104 guests. Dining includes Canaletto, Morimoto By Sea and Pinnacle Grill, with the Crow's Nest Bar for an evening drink. Staterooms range from Inside and Ocean View to Verandah, Signature, Neptune Suite and Pinnacle Suite.
Guests 2,104
Year built 2008 Cheapest month on Eurodam November 2026 from $549December 2026 from $449January 2027 from $449February 2027 from $1,199March 2027 from $1,399April 2027 from $139May 2027 from $959June 2027 from $1,499July 2027 from $1,464August 2027 from $1,394September 2027 from $1,259October 2027 from $184November 2027 from $1,694December 2027 from $2,109January 2028 from $2,289February 2028 from $1,924March 2028 from $1,479April 2028 from $1,249Dining and venues Dining Room Canaletto Morimoto By Sea Morimoto By Sea Sushi Pinnacle Grill Tamarind Lido Market 24-Hour Room Service Dive-In New York Pizza & Deli Crow’s Nest Café Crow’s Nest Bar Lido Bar Pinnacle Bar Ocean Bar Tamarind Bar Sea View Bar Art Studio Casino Game Room Kids Club High Score! Library Meeting Rooms Pickleball Sport Court The Shops Effy Fine Jewelry Photo Gallery Portrait Studio Art Gallery Lido Pool Sea View Pool Hydropool Hot Tubs Spa & Salon Retreat Cabanas Fitness Center Neptune Lounge Videos Staterooms and suites
Casino
Entertainment
Spa and salon
Eurodam · Caribbean
Nov 21 to Nov 28, 2026 · 7 nights
Round trip from Fort Lauderdale, Florida, US
Offers: Save on Sunshine
Ports of call and details From $599 per person, double occupancy
Inside, Save on Sunshine
Taxes & fees included
Inside $599
Ocean View $649$1,104 Eurodam · Caribbean
Nov 28 to Dec 5, 2026 · 7 nights
Round trip from Fort Lauderdale, Florida, US
Drink package Wi-Fi Specialty dining Shore excursions Offers: Have It All - Our Premium Cruise Package, Save on Sunshine
Ports of call and details Save $455 · 45% off
From $549 $1,004 per person, double occupancy
Inside, Save on Sunshine
Taxes & fees included
Inside $549$1,004
Ocean View $579$1,034
Verandah $749$1,204 Eurodam · Caribbean
Nov 28 to Dec 12, 2026 · 14 nights
Round trip from Fort Lauderdale, Florida, US
Drink package Wi-Fi Specialty dining Shore excursions Offers: Have It All - Our Premium Cruise Package, Save on Sunshine
Ports of call and details Save $890 · 46% off
From $1,064 $1,954 per person, double occupancy
Inside, Save on Sunshine
Taxes & fees included
Inside $1,064$1,954
Ocean View $1,104$2,004
Verandah $1,304$2,194 Request this sailing Compare Eurodam, Nov 28, 2026: 14-Day Eastern & Western Caribbean: San Juan & Mexico Eurodam · Caribbean
Dec 5 to Dec 12, 2026 · 7 nights
Round trip from Fort Lauderdale, Florida, US
Drink package Wi-Fi Specialty dining Shore excursions Offers: Have It All - Our Premium Cruise Package, Save on Sunshine
Ports of call and details Save $455 · 39% off
From $699 $1,154 per person, double occupancy
Inside, Save on Sunshine
Taxes & fees included
Inside $699$1,154
Ocean View $729$1,184
Verandah $799$1,254
Neptune Suite $6,109$6,529 Request this sailing Compare Eurodam, Dec 5, 2026: 7-Day Western Caribbean: Greater Antilles & Mexico Eurodam · Caribbean
Dec 5 to Dec 19, 2026 · 14 nights
Round trip from Fort Lauderdale, Florida, US
Drink package Wi-Fi Specialty dining Shore excursions Offers: Have It All - Our Premium Cruise Package, Save on Sunshine
Ports of call and details Save $900 · 47% off
From $1,014 $1,914 per person, double occupancy
Inside, Save on Sunshine
Taxes & fees included
Inside $1,014$1,914
Ocean View $1,064$1,964
Verandah $1,254$2,154 Request this sailing Compare Eurodam, Dec 5, 2026: 14-Day Western & Eastern Caribbean: Mexico & Bahamas Eurodam · Caribbean
Dec 12 to Dec 19, 2026 · 7 nights
Round trip from Fort Lauderdale, Florida, US
Drink package Wi-Fi Specialty dining Shore excursions Offers: Have It All - Our Premium Cruise Package, Save on Sunshine, Top 10 Cruises
Ports of call and details From $449 per person, double occupancy
Inside, Save on Sunshine
Taxes & fees included
Inside $449
Ocean View $479$984
Verandah $599$1,154
Signature Suite $1,499$2,104
Neptune Suite $6,154$6,574 See all Eurodam sailings
Fares are per person, double occupancy.